SEA Games Schedule & Results

×

Error message

No scheduled matches found.
Opening Ceremony - December 11st, Closing Ceremony - December 22nd
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Compound Individual Qualification Ranking
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 14:00
Men's Compound Individual Elimination
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 14:00
Men's Compound Individual Final
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 09:00
Men's Recurve Individual Qualification Ranking
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 09:00
Men's Recurve Individual Elimination
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 09:00
Men's Recurve Individual Final
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 09:40
Men's Compound Team Final
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 15:30
Men's Recurve Team Final
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 10:30
Women's Compound Individual Qualification Ranking
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 14:00
Women's Compound Individual Elimination
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 14:00
Women's Compound Individual Final
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 09:00
Women's Recurve Individual Qualification Ranking
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 09:00
Women's Recurve Individual Elimination
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 09:00
Women's Recurve Individual Final
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 09:40
Women's Compound Team Final
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 15:00
Women's Recurve Team Final
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 10:00
Mixed Team Compound Final
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 15:20
Mixed Team Recurve Final
Naypyitaw - Archery Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 15:20
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's 100m ROUND 1,Heat 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 09:20
Men's 100m ROUND 1,Heat 2
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 09:30
Men's 100m ROUND 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 09:45
Men's 100m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 14:40
Men's 200m ROUND 1,Heat 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 09:00
Men's 200m ROUND 1,Heat 2
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 09:10
Men's 200m ROUND 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 09:10
Men's 200m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 16:35
Men's 400m ROUND 1,Heat 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 10:20
Men's 400m ROUND 1,Heat 2
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 10:30
Men's 400m ROUND 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 10:30
Men's 400m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 16:30
Men's 1500m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 19 15:30
Men's 10000m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 19 08:00
Men's 110m–Hurdles FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 19 15:00
Men's 400m–Hurdles ROUND 1,Heat 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 10:00
Men's 400m–Hurdles ROUND 1,Heat 2
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 10:10
Men's 400m–Hurdles ROUND 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 10:50
Men's 400m–Hurdles FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 15:10
Men's 3000m–steeplechase FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 15:30
Men's 20 km–walk FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 07:15
Men's 800m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 15:35
Men's Marathon FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 16 06:30
Men's 5000m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 08:40
Men's High Jump FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 14:35
Men's Pole vault FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 16 14:00
Men's Long Jump FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 14:00
Men's Triple Jump FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 19 14:00
Men's Shotput FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 19 15:40
Men's Discus FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 10:00
Men's Hammer Throw FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 14:50
Men's Javelin Throw FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 14:30
Men's Decathlon
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 17:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 09:05
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 10:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 11:15
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 15:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 16:35
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 08:30
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 09:10
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 10:15
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 14:30
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 17:00
Men's 4×100m–Relay FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 16 15:35
Men's 4×400m–Relay FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 19 16:30
Women's 100m ROUND 1,Heat 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 09:40
Women's 100m ROUND 1,Heat 2
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 09:50
Women's 100m ROUND 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 10:05
Women's 100m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 14:50
Women's 200m ROUND 1,Heat 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 09:20
Women's 200m ROUND 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 09:25
Women's 200m ROUND 1,Heat 2
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 09:25
Women's 200m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 16:25
Women's 400m ROUND 1,Heat 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 10:00
Women's 400m ROUND 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 10:10
Women's 400m ROUND 1,Heat 2
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 10:10
Women's 400m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 16:15
Women's 800m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 15:50
Women's 1500m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 19 15:50
Women's 5000m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 08:15
Women's 10000m FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 19 07:00
Women's 100m–Hurdles FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 19 15:15
Women's 400m–Hurdles FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 15:20
Women's 20km–walk FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 07:00
Women's 3000m–steeplechase FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 16:00
Women's Marathon FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 16 06:30
Women's High Jump FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 19 14:00
Women's Pole vault FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 14:00
Women's Long Jump FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 14:30
Women's Triple Jump FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 17 14:30
Women's Shotput FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 10:10
Women's Discus FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 19 15:30
Women's Hammer Throw FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 16 10:00
Women's Javelin Throw FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 18 16:00
Women's Heptathlon
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 16 16:10
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 09:30
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 10:30
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 14:30
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 15 16:45
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 16 10:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 16 14:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 16 16:10
Women's 4×100m–Relay FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 16 15:50
Women's 4×400m–Relay FINAL
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Stadium
December 19 16:05
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 09:30
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 12 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 13 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 14 14:00
Men's Singles
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 10:40
Men's Singles Match Day 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 10:40
Men's Singles Match Day 3
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 12 10:00
Men's Singles Match Day 4
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 13 10:00
Men's Singles Match Day 5
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 14 14:00
Men's Singles
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 14 18:20
Men's Doubles
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 13:00
Men's Doubles Match Day 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 13:00
Men's Doubles Match Day 3
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 12 10:00
Men's Doubles Match Day 4
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 13 10:00
Men's Doubles Match Day 5
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 14 14:00
Men's Doubles
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 14 15:20
Women's Singles
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 11:50
Women's Singles Match Day 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 11:50
Women's Singles Match Day 3
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 12 10:00
Women's Singles Match Day 4
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 13 10:00
Women's Singles Match Day 5
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 14 14:00
Women's Singles
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 14 16:30
Women's Doubles
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 14:45
Women's Doubles Match Day 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 14:45
Women's Doubles Match Day 3
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 12 10:00
Women's Doubles Match Day 4
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 13 10:00
Women's Doubles Match Day 5
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 14 14:00
Women's Doubles
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 14 20:00
Mixed Doubles
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 09:30
Mixed Doubles Match Day 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 09:30
Mixed Doubles Match Day 3
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 12 09:00
Mixed Doubles Match Day 4
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 13 09:00
Mixed Doubles Match Day 5
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 14 14:00
Mixed Doubles
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 14 17:20
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Team Day 1
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 10:00
Men's Team Match 1 THA vs SIN
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 10:00
Men's Team Match 2 INA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 12:00
Men's Team Match 4 MYA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 16:00
Men's Team Day 2
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 12:00
Men's Team Match 6 CAM vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 12:00
Men's Team Match 7 SIN vs PHI
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 14:00
Men's Team Match 8 INA vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 16:00
Men's Team Day 3
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 10 12:00
Men's Team Match 10 PHI vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 10 12:00
Men's Team Match 11 MAS vs SIN
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 10 14:00
Men's Team Match 12 THA vs INA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 10 16:00
Men's Team Day 4
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 12 10:00
Men's Team Match 13 CAM vs THA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 12 10:00
Men's Team Match 14 INA vs SIN
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 12 12:00
Men's Team Match 16 MYA vs PHI
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 12 16:00
Men's Team Day 5
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 13 12:00
Men's Team Match 18 SIN vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 13 12:00
Men's Team Match 19 PHI vs THA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 13 14:00
Men's Team Match 20 MAS vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 13 16:00
Men's Team Match 21 INA vs PHI
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 10:00
Men's Team Day 6
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 10:00
Men's Team Match 22 THA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 12:00
Men's Team Match 24 MYA vs SIN
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 16:00
Men's Team Match 27 CAM vs INA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 15 14:00
Men's Team Day 7
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 15 14:00
Men's Team Match 28 MAS vs PHI
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 15 16:00
Men's Team Day 8
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 16 16:00
Men's Team Match 31 MYA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 16 16:00
Men's Team
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 16 18:00
Men's Team Round Robin
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 16 18:00
Women's Team Day 1
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 14:00
Women's Team Match 3 MYA vs INA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 14:00
Women's Team Day 2
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 10:00
Women's Team Match 5 MAS vs PHI
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 10:00
Women's Team Day 3
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 10 10:00
Women's Team Match 9 PHI vs THA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 10 10:00
Women's Team Day 4
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 12 14:00
Women's Team Match 15 MYA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 12 14:00
Women's Team Match 17 INA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 13 10:00
Women's Team Day 5
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 13 10:00
Women's Team Day 6
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 14:00
Women's Team Match 23 THA vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 14:00
Women's Team Match 25 INA vs PHI
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 15 10:00
Women's Team Day 7
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 15 10:00
Women's Team Match 26 MAS vs THA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 15 12:00
Women's Team Day 8
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 16 12:00
Women's Team Match 29 THA vs INA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 16 12:00
Women's Team Match 30 PHI vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 16 14:00
Women's Team Round Robin
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 16 18:00
Women's Team
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 16 18:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
English Billiards Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 18 13:00
English Billiards Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 18 13:00
English Billiards Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 20 18:00
Snooker Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 17 10:00
Snooker Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 17 10:00
Snooker Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 18 18:00
6 Red Snooker Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 10:00
6 Red Snooker Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 10:00
6 Red Snooker Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 15 18:00
1 Cushion Carom Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 13 10:00
1 Cushion Carom Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 13 10:00
1 Cushion Carom Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 15 15:00
Men's 9 Ball Pool Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 15 10:00
Men's 9 Ball Pool Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 15 10:00
Men's 9 Ball Pool Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 16 18:00
Men's 10 Ball Pool Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 17 10:00
Men's 10 Ball Pool Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 17 10:00
Men's 10 Ball Pool Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 18 18:00
English Billiards Double
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 19 10:00
English Billiards Double
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 19 18:00
English Scotch Billiards Double
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 16 10:00
English Scotch Billiards Double
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 16 18:00
Snooker Double
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 13 10:00
Snooker Double
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 13 18:00
English Billiards Team
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 15 10:00
English Billiards Team
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 15 18:00
Women's 9 Ball Pool Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 13 10:00
Women's 9 Ball Pool Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 13 10:00
Women's 9 Ball Pool Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 18:00
Women's 10 Ball Pool Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 19 10:00
Women's 10 Ball Pool Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 19 10:00
Women's 10 Ball Pool Single
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 20 18:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's 55 kg Preliminary
Yangon - MCC
December 14 09:00
Men's 55 kg Final
Yangon - MCC
December 14 16:00
Men's 60 kg Preliminary
Yangon - MCC
December 14 10:00
Men's 60 kg Final
Yangon - MCC
December 14 16:40
Men's 70 kg Preliminary
Yangon - MCC
December 14 11:00
Men's 70 kg Final
Yangon - MCC
December 14 18:00
Men's 80 kg Preliminary
Yangon - MCC
December 15 10:00
Men's 80 kg Final
Yangon - MCC
December 15 17:00
Men's 90 kg Preliminary
Yangon - MCC
December 15 11:00
Men's 90 kg Final
Yangon - MCC
December 15 17:40
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 08 15:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 09 14:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 10 14:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 12 14:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 13 14:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 14:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 17:00
Men's 46-49 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 10 17:00
Men's 46-49 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 17:00
Men's 52 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 08 17:00
Men's 52 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 17:00
Men's 56 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 08 17:00
Men's 56 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 17:00
Men's 60 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 10 17:00
Men's 60 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 17:00
Men's 64 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 08 17:00
Men's 64 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 17:00
Men's 69 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 08 17:00
Men's 69 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 17:00
Men's 75 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 10 17:00
Men's 75 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 17:00
Men's 81 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 10 17:00
Men's 81 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 17:00
Women's 45-48 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 12 14:00
Women's 45-48 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 14:00
Women's 51 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 09 14:00
Women's 51 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 14:00
Women's 54 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 09 14:00
Women's 54 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 14:00
Women's 57 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 09 14:00
Women's 57 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 14:00
Women's 60 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 09 14:00
Women's 60 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 14:00
Women's 64 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 14:00
Women's 64 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 14 14:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's MK 1 200m Heat
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 13 08:30
Men's MK 1 200m Heat 1
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 13 08:30
Men's MK 1 200m Heat 2
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 13 08:40
Men's MK 1 200m Semifinal
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 13 09:10
Men's MK 1 200m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 13 09:50
Men's MK 1 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 12 09:50
Men's MK 4 1000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 10 10:00
Men's C1 200m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 13 09:30
Men's C1 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 12 09:30
Men's C1 1000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 10 09:00
Men's C2 200m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 13 10:30
Men's C2 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 12 10:30
Men's C2 1000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 10 10:10
Women's WK 1 200m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 13 09:20
Women's WK 1 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 12 09:20
Women's WK 2 200m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 13 10:10
Women's WK 2 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 12 10:10
Women's WK 4 200m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 13 11:00
Women's WK 4 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 12 11:00
Women's WK 4 1000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 10 09:10
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's International Individual Rapid Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 09:00
Men's International Individual Rapid Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 10:00
Men's International Individual Rapid Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 11:00
Men's International Individual Rapid Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 12:00
Men's International Individual Rapid Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 16:00
Men's International Individual Rapid Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 17:00
Men's International Individual Rapid Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 18:00
Men's International Individual Rapid
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 20:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 9
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 14
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 10
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 15
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 11
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 12
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 8
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 13
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's International Individual Blitz
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 17:30
Men's 960 Individual Rapid Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 09:00
Men's 960 Individual Rapid Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 10:00
Men's 960 Individual Rapid Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 11:00
Men's 960 Individual Rapid Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 12:00
Men's 960 Individual Rapid Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 16:00
Men's 960 Individual Rapid Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 17:00
Men's 960 Individual Rapid Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 18:00
Men's 960 Individual Rapid
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 20:00
Men's Asean Individual Rapid Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 19 09:00
Men's Asean Individual Rapid Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 19 10:00
Men's Asean Individual Rapid Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 19 11:00
Men's Asean Individual Rapid Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 19 12:00
Men's Asean Individual Rapid Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 19 16:00
Men's Asean Individual Rapid Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 19 17:00
Men's Asean Individual Rapid Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 19 18:00
Men's Asean Individual Rapid
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 19 20:00
Men's Asean Individual Blitz Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 09:00
Men's Asean Individual Blitz Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 09:30
Men's Asean Individual Blitz Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 10:00
Men's Asean Individual Blitz Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 10:30
Men's Asean Individual Blitz Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 11:00
Men's Asean Individual Blitz Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 11:30
Men's Asean Individual Blitz Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 12:00
Men's Asean Individual Blitz Round 8
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 12:30
Men's Asean Individual Blitz Round 9
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 13:00
Men's Asean Individual Blitz
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 13:00
Men's Asean Individual Standard Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 12 09:00
Men's Asean Individual Standard Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 12 16:00
Men's Asean Individual Standard Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 13 09:00
Men's Asean Individual Standard Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 13 16:00
Men's Asean Individual Standard Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Men's Asean Individual Standard Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 16:00
Men's Asean Individual Standard Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 15 09:00
Men's Asean Individual Standard
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 15 13:00
Men's Traditional Individual Rapid Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 12 09:00
Men's Traditional Individual Rapid Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 12 10:00
Men's Traditional Individual Rapid Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 12 11:00
Men's Traditional Individual Rapid Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 12 12:00
Men's Traditional Individual Rapid Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 12 16:00
Men's Traditional Individual Rapid Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 12 17:00
Men's Traditional Individual Rapid Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 12 18:00
Men's Traditional Individual Rapid
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 12 20:00
Men's Traditional Individual Blitz Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 15 09:00
Men's Traditional Individual Blitz Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 15 09:30
Men's Traditional Individual Blitz Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 15 10:00
Men's Traditional Individual Blitz Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 15 10:30
Men's Traditional Individual Blitz Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 15 11:00
Men's Traditional Individual Blitz Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 15 11:30
Men's Traditional Individual Blitz Round 8
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 15 12:00
Men's Traditional Individual Blitz Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 15 12:00
Men's Traditional Individual Blitz Round 9
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 15 12:00
Men's Traditional Individual Blitz
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 15 13:00
Men's Traditional Individual Standard Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 09:00
Men's Traditional Individual Standard Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 16:00
Men's Traditional Individual Standard Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 19 09:00
Men's Traditional Individual Standard Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 19 16:00
Men's Traditional Individual Standard Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 09:00
Men's Traditional Individual Standard Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 16:00
Men's Traditional Individual Standard Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 09:00
Men's Traditional Individual Standard
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 13:00
Men's Asean Team Rapid Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 09:00
Men's Asean Team Rapid Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 10:00
Men's Asean Team Rapid Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 11:00
Men's Asean Team Rapid Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 12:00
Men's Asean Team Rapid Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 16:00
Men's Asean Team Rapid
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 20:00
Men's Traditional Team Rapid Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 13 09:00
Men's Traditional Team Rapid Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 13 10:00
Men's Traditional Team Rapid Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 13 11:00
Men's Traditional Team Rapid
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 13 12:00
Men's Traditional Team Blitz Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 09:00
Men's Traditional Team Blitz Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 09:30
Men's Traditional Team Blitz Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 10:00
Men's Traditional Team Blitz Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 10:30
Men's Traditional Team Blitz Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 11:00
Men's Traditional Team Blitz
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 16 11:30
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 09:00
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 09:20
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 09:40
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 10:00
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 10:20
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 10:40
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 11:00
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 8
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 11:20
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 9
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 11:40
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 10
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 12:00
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 11
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 12:20
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 12
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 12:40
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz Round 13
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 13:00
Men's Pair Transfer Blitz
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 18 13:30
Women's International Individual Rapid Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 09:00
Women's International Individual Rapid Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 10:00
Women's International Individual Rapid Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 11:00
Women's International Individual Rapid Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 12:00
Women's International Individual Rapid Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 16:00
Women's International Individual Rapid Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 17:00
Women's International Individual Rapid Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 18:00
Women's International Individual Rapid
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 17 20:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 9
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 14
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 10
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 15
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 11
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 12
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 8
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz Round 13
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 09:00
Women's International Individual Blitz
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 14 13:00
Women's Asean Team Rapid Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 09:00
Women's Asean Team Rapid Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 10:00
Women's Asean Team Rapid Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 11:00
Women's Asean Team Rapid Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 12:00
Women's Asean Team Rapid Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 16:00
Women's Asean Team Rapid
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 21 20:00
Women's Traditional Team Rapid Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 13 09:00
Women's Traditional Team Rapid Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 13 10:00
Women's Traditional Team Rapid Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 13 11:00
Women's Traditional Team Rapid Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 13 12:00
Women's Traditional Team Rapid Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 13 16:00
Women's Traditional Team Rapid
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 13 17:00
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 1
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 09:00
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 09:20
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 3
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 09:40
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 10:00
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 5
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 10:20
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 10:40
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 7
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 11:00
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 8
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 11:20
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 9
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 11:40
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 10
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 12:00
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 11
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 12:20
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 12
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 12:40
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 13
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 13:00
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 14
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 13:20
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz Round 15
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 13:40
Mixed Pair Transfer Blitz
Naypyitaw - Zabu Thiri Hotel
December 20 14:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Non-Repetition(Primary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 06 09:00
Men's Non-Repetition(Primary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 07 12:00
Men's The Same Strokes(Primary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 05 09:00
Men's The Same Strokes(Primary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 05 17:00
Men's The Linking(Primary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 04 09:00
Men's The Linking(Primary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 04 18:00
Men's Non-Repetition(Secondary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 08 09:00
Men's Non-Repetition(Secondary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 09 12:00
Women's Non-Repetition(Primary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 06 11:00
Women's Non-Repetition(Primary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 07 11:00
Women's The Same Strokes(Primary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 05 11:00
Women's The Same Strokes(Primary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 05 16:00
Women's The Linking(Primary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 04 11:00
Women's The Linking(Primary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 04 17:00
Women's Non-Repetition(Secondary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 08 11:00
Women's Non-Repetition(Secondary level)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 09 11:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Road Race 50km Individual Time Trial Final
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 14:00
Men's Road Race 100km Team Time Trial Final
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 09:00
Men's Road Race 163km Individual Final
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 09:00
Men's Road Race 163km Team Final
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 09:00
Men's Mountain Bike Cross Country(4km per lap) Final
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 13 10:00
Men's Mountain Bike Down Hill 1.5km Official Timed Run
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 13 15:15
Men's Mountain Bike Down Hill 1.5km Final
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 14 10:00
Men's BMX Cross TimeTrial
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 19 09:00
Men's BMX Cross MOTOS
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 19 09:00
Men's BMX Cross
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 19 14:00
Men's BMX Cross Finals
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 19 14:00
Women's Road Race 30km Individual Time Trial Final
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 09:00
Women's Road Race 128km Individual Final
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 09:00
Women's Mountain Bike Cross Country(4km per lap) Final
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 13 08:00
Women's Mountain Bike Down Hill 1.5km Official Timed Run
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 13 15:00
Women's Mountain Bike Down Hill 1.5km Final
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 14 09:00
Women's BMX Cross TimeTrial
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 19 09:00
Women's BMX Cross MOTOS
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 19 09:00
Women's BMX Cross
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 19 14:00
Team Mountain Bike Cross Country(Relay) Final
Naypyitaw - Cycling Field(Mount Pleasant)
December 12 09:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's 3m Springboard Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 19 15:00
Men's 3m Springboard
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 19 16:00
Men's 10m Platform Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 17:00
Men's 10m Platform
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 18:00
Men's 3m Springboard Synchronized Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 15:00
Men's 3m Springboard Synchronized
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 16:00
Men's 10m Platform Synchronized Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 21 15:00
Men's 10m Platform Synchronized
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 21 16:00
Women's 3m Springboard Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 15:00
Women's 3m Springboard
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 16:00
Women's 10m Platform Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 19 17:00
Women's 10m Platform
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 19 18:00
Women's 3m Springboard Synchronized Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 17:00
Women's 3m Springboard Synchronized
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 18:00
Women's 10m Platform Synchronized Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 21 17:00
Women's 10m Platform Synchronized
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 21 18:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Endurance Individual Final
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 10 20:00
Endurance Individual
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 11 10:00
Dressage Individual Individual Qualifier
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 09:00
Dressage Individual Individual Final
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 09:00
Dressage Individual
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 12:00
Show Jumping Individual Qualifier Round 1
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 09:00
Show Jumping Individual Qualifier Round 2
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 10:00
Show Jumping Individual Round 1
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 09:00
Show Jumping Individual Round 2
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 10:00
Show Jumping Individual Jump Off
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 11:00
Show Jumping Individual
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 12:00
Endurance Team Final
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 10 20:00
Endurance Team
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 11 10:00
Dressage Team Team Final
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 09:00
Dressage Team
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 15:00
Show Jumping Team Round 1
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 09:00
Show Jumping Team Round 2
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 10:00
Show Jumping Team
Naypyitaw - Equestrian Field(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 13:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Team Round 1
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 07 16:00
Men's Team Match 1 Group B TLS VS THA
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 07 16:00
Men's Team Match 2 Group B MYA VS CAM
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 07 18:45
Men's Team Round 2
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 08 16:00
Men's Team Match 3 Group A VIE VS BRU
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 08 16:00
Men's Team Match 4 Group A SIN VS LAO
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 08 18:45
Men's Team Match 5 Group B CAM VS INA
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 09 16:00
Men's Team Round 3
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 09 16:00
Men's Team Match 6 Group B MYA VS TLS
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 09 18:45
Men's Team Round 4
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 10 16:00
Men's Team Match 7 Group A BRU VS MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 10 16:00
Men's Team Match 8 Group A VIE VS SIN
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 10 18:45
Men's Team Round 5
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 12 16:00
Men's Team Match 9 Group B INA VS THA
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 12 16:00
Men's Team Match 10 Group B CAM VS TLS
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 12 18:45
Men's Team Match 11 Group A MAS VS LAO
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 13 16:00
Men's Team Round 6
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 13 16:00
Men's Team Match 12 Group A BRU VS SIN
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 13 18:45
Men's Team Round 7
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 14 16:00
Men's Team Match 13 Group B TLS VS INA
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 14 16:00
Men's Team Match 14 Group B MYA VS THA
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 14 18:45
Men's Team Round 8
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 15 16:00
Men's Team Match 15 Group A SIN VS MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 15 16:00
Men's Team Match 16 Group A LAO VS VIE
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 15 18:45
Men's Team Match 17 Group B THA VS CAM
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 16 16:00
Men's Team Round 9
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 16 16:00
Men's Team Match 18 Group B MYA VS INA
Yangon - YTC(Thuwunna)
December 16 18:45
Men's Team Round 10
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 17 16:00
Men's Team Match 19 Group A MAS VS VIE
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 17 16:00
Men's Team Match 20 Group A LAO VS BRU
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 17 18:45
Men's Team Group Match
-
December 17 20:00
Men's Team Round 11
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 19 16:00
Men's Team Match 21 Semi-Final MAS VS INA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 19 16:00
Men's Team Match 22 Semi-Final THA VS SIN
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 19 19:30
Men's Team Round 12
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 21 16:00
Men's Team Match 23 Bronze Match MAS VS SIN
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 21 16:00
Men's Team Match 24 Gold Match INA VS THA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 21 19:30
Men's Team Elimination Match
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 21 20:00
Men's Team
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Stadium
December 21 21:30
Women's Team Round 1
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 10 16:00
Women's Team Match 1 Group A MYA VS PHI
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 10 16:00
Women's Team Round 2
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 12 16:00
Women's Team Match 2 Group B LAO VS MAS
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 12 16:00
Women's Team Match 3 Group A PHI VS VIE
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 13 16:00
Women's Team Round 3
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 13 16:00
Women's Team Round 4
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 14 16:00
Women's Team Match 4 Group B MAS VS THA
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 14 16:00
Women's Team Round 5
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 15 16:00
Women's Team Match 5 Group A VIE VS MYA
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 15 16:00
Women's Team Round 6
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 16 16:00
Women's Team Match 6 Group B THA VS LAO
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 16 16:00
Women's Team Group Match
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 16 18:00
Women's Team Match 7 Semi-Final VIE - MAS
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 18 16:00
Women's Team Round 7
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 18 16:00
Women's Team Match 8 Semi-Final THA - MYA
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 18 19:30
Women's Team Round 8
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 20 16:00
Women's Team Match 9 Bronze Match MAS VS MYA
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 20 16:00
Women's Team Match 10 Gold Match VIE VS THA
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 20 19:30
Women's Team Elimination Match
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 20 21:00
Women's Team
Mandalay - Mandalay Thiri
December 20 21:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 09 13:00
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 09 15:30
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 10 13:00
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 12 13:00
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 13 15:30
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 14 13:00
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 15 15:30
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 16 13:00
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 17 14:00
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 18 13:00
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 20 09:00
Men's Team Group A Match 1 THA VS LAO
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 09 15:30
Men's Team Group A Match 2 MYA VS MAS
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 09 18:00
Men's Team Group A Match 3 LAO VS VIE
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 13 15:30
Men's Team Group B Match 4 MAS VS INA
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 13 18:00
Men's Team Group B Match 5 VIE VS THA
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 15 15:30
Men's Team Group B Match 6 INA VS MYA
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 15 18:00
Men's Team Semi-Final Match 7 INA VS VIE
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 17 14:00
Men's Team Semi-Final Match 8 THA VS MYA
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 17 17:00
Men's Team Bronze Medal Match 9 INA VS MYA
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 20 10:30
Men's Team Gold Medal Match 10 VIE VS THA
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 20 16:00
Men's Team
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 20 19:00
Women's Team Group A Match 1 THA VS INA
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 10 13:00
Women's Team Group A Match 2 MYA VS VIE
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 10 15:00
Women's Team Group A Match 3 VIE VS INA
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 12 13:00
Women's Team Group A Match 4 MYA VS MAS
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 12 15:00
Women's Team Group A Match 5 INA VS MAS
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 14 13:00
Women's Team Group A Match 6 VIE VS THA
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 14 15:00
Women's Team Group A Match 7 MAS VS THA
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 16 13:00
Women's Team Group A Match 8 INA VS MYA
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 16 15:00
Women's Team Group A Match 9 MAS VS VIE
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 18 13:00
Women's Team Group A Match 10 THA VS MYA
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 18 15:00
Women's Team Gold Medal Match 11 THA VS VIE
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 20 13:00
Women's Team
Naypyitaw - Futsal Stadium
December 20 16:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Individual First Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 15 08:00
Men's Individual Second Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 16 08:00
Men's Individual Third Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 17 07:30
Men's Individual Fourth Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 18 07:30
Men's Individual
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 18 16:00
Men's Team First Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 15 08:00
Men's Team Second Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 16 08:00
Men's Team Third Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 17 07:30
Men's Team Fourth Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 18 07:30
Men's Team
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 18 16:00
Women's Individual First Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 16 08:00
Women's Individual Second Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 17 07:30
Women's Individual Third Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 18 07:30
Women's Individual
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 18 16:00
Women's Team First Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 16 08:00
Women's Team Second Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 17 07:30
Women's Team Third Round
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 18 07:30
Women's Team
Naypyitaw - Royal Myanmar Golf
December 18 16:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Team
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 13 07:00
Men's Team Match 1 SIN vs VIE
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 13 07:00
Men's Team Match 2 THA vs MYA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 13 09:00
Men's Team Match Day 1
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 13 09:00
Men's Team Match 3 MAS vs VIE
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 15 13:00
Men's Team Match 4 SIN vs MYA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 15 15:00
Men's Team Match Day 3
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 15 15:00
Men's Team Match 5 THA vs MAS
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 16 13:00
Men's Team Match 6 MYA vs VIE
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 16 15:00
Men's Team Match Day 4
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 16 15:00
Men's Team Match 7 VIE vs THA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 18 13:00
Men's Team Match Day 6
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 18 15:00
Men's Team Match 8 SIN vs MAS
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 18 15:00
Men's Team Match 9 THA vs SIN
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 19 13:00
Men's Team Match 10 MAS vs MYA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 19 15:00
Men's Team Match Day 7
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 19 15:00
Men's Team Group Match
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 19 15:30
Men's Team Bronze Match THA - MYA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 21 12:00
Men's Team Gold Match MAS - SIN
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 21 14:30
Men's Team Final
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 21 14:30
Men's Team
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 21 14:30
Women's Team
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 13 07:00
Women's Team Match 1 THA vs CAM
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 13 11:00
Women's Team Match 2 SIN vs INA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 13 13:00
Women's Team Match 3 MAS vs MYA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 13 15:00
Women's Team Match Day 1
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 13 15:00
Women's Team Match 4 THA vs INA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 14 11:00
Women's Team Match 5 MAS vs CAM
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 14 13:00
Women's Team Match 6 MYA vs SIN
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 14 15:00
Women's Team Match Day 2
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 14 15:00
Women's Team Match 7 INA vs CAM
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 16 07:00
Women's Team Match 8 MYA vs THA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 16 09:00
Women's Team Match 9 SIN vs MAS
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 16 11:00
Women's Team Match Day 4
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 16 13:00
Women's Team Match 10 CAM vs SIN
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 17 11:00
Women's Team Match 11 INA vs MYA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 17 13:00
Women's Team Match Day 5
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 17 15:00
Women's Team Match 12 THA vs MAS
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 17 15:00
Women's Team Match 13 CAM vs MYA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 19 07:00
Women's Team Match 14 SIN vs THA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 19 09:00
Women's Team Match 15 MAS vs INA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 19 11:00
Women's Team Match Day 7
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 19 13:00
Women's Team Group Match
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 19 15:30
Women's Team 5-6th Match INA - CAM
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 20 09:30
Women's Team Bronze Match SIN - MYA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 20 12:00
Women's Team Final
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 20 14:30
Women's Team
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 20 14:30
Women's Team Gold Match MAS - THA
Yangon - Hockey Field
December 20 14:30
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's 55-60 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 19 13:30
Men's 60-66 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 19 13:30
Men's 66-73 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 20 13:00
Men's 73-81 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 20 13:00
Men's 81-90 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 21 13:30
Men's 90-100 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 21 13:30
Men's +100 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 21 13:30
Men's Nage No Kata
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 18 09:00
Men's -55 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 18 13:30
Women's 45-48 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 19 13:30
Women's 48-52 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 19 13:30
Women's 52-57 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 20 13:00
Women's 57-63 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 20 13:00
Women's 63-70 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 20 13:00
Women's 70-78 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 21 13:30
Women's +78 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 21 13:30
Women's Ju-No Kata
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 18 09:00
Women's -45 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 18 13:30
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Individual Kumite -55 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 13:30
Men's Individual Kumite -60 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 09:00
Men's Individual Kumite -67 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 09:00
Men's Individual Kumite -75 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 09:00
Men's Individual Kumite -84 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 13:30
Men's Individual Kumite +84 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 13 13:30
Men's Individual Kata
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 13 09:30
Men's Team Kata
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 13 13:30
Men's Team Kumite
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 15 09:00
Women's Individual Kumite -50 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 13:30
Women's Individual Kumite -55 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 13:30
Women's Individual Kumite -61 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 13:30
Women's Individual Kumite -68 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 14 09:00
Women's Individual Kumite +68 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 13 09:30
Women's Individual Kata
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 13 09:30
Women's Team Kata
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 13 13:30
Women's Team Kumite
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 15 14:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Randori (Free Sparring) 45-50 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 17 10:00
Men's Randori (Free Sparring) 45-50 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 20 10:00
Men's Randori (Free Sparring) 50-55 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 17 10:00
Men's Randori (Free Sparring) 50-55 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Men's Randori (Free Sparring) 55-60 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 18 10:00
Men's Randori (Free Sparring) 55-60 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 20 10:00
Men's Randori (Free Sparring) 60-65 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 17 10:00
Men's Randori (Free Sparring) 60-65 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 20 10:00
Men's Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Kyu Kenshi Round 1
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 20 10:00
Men's Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Kyu Kenshi Round 2
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 20 10:00
Men's Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Kyu Kenshi
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 20 10:00
Men's Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Yudansha
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Men's Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Yudansha Round 1
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Men's Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Yudansha Round 2
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Men's Dantai Embu (Artistic) Group 4 Kenshi Round 1
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 17 10:00
Men's Dantai Embu (Artistic) Group 4 Kenshi Round 2
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 17 10:00
Men's Dantai Embu (Artistic) Group 4 Kenshi
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 17 10:00
Men's Dantai Embu (Artstic) Group 8 Kenshi Round 1
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 20 10:00
Men's Dantai Embu (Artstic) Group 8 Kenshi Round 2
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 20 10:00
Men's Dantai Embu (Artstic) Group 8 Kenshi
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 20 10:00
Women's Randori (Free Sparring) 45-48 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 17 10:00
Women's Randori (Free Sparring) 45-48 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Women's Randori (Free Sparring) 48-51 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 18 10:00
Women's Randori (Free Sparring) 48-51 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Women's Randori (Free Sparring) 51-54 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 18 10:00
Women's Randori (Free Sparring) 51-54 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Women's Randori (Free Sparring) 54-57 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 17 10:00
Women's Randori (Free Sparring) 54-57 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 18 10:00
Women's Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Kyu Kenshi
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 18 10:00
Women's Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Kyu Kenshi Round 1
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 18 10:00
Women's Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Kyu Kenshi Round 2
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 18 10:00
Women's Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Yudansha Round 1
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Women's Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Yudansha Round 2
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Women's Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Yudansha
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Women's Dantai Embu (Artistic) Group 4 Kenshi Round 2
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 17 10:00
Women's Dantai Embu (Artistic) Group 4 Kenshi
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 17 10:00
Women's Dantai Embu (Artistic) Group 4 Kenshi Round 1
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 17 10:00
Women's Dantai Embu (Artistic) Group 8 Kenshi Round 1
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 18 10:00
Women's Dantai Embu (Artistic) Group 8 Kenshi
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 20 10:00
Women's Dantai Embu (Artistic) Group 8 Kenshi Round 2
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 20 10:00
Mixed Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Kyu Kenshi Round 1
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 17 10:00
Mixed Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Kyu Kenshi
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 18 10:00
Mixed Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Kyu Kenshi Round 2
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 18 10:00
Mixed Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Yudansha Round 1
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Mixed Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Yudansha Round 2
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Mixed Kumi Embu (Artistic) Pair Yudansha
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 21 10:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's 48 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 17 15:00
Men's 48 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Men's 51 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 17 15:00
Men's 51 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Men's 54 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 17 15:00
Men's 54 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Men's 57 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 17 15:00
Men's 57 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Men's 60 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 17 15:00
Men's 60 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Men's 63.5 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 17 15:00
Men's 63.5 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Men's 67 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 19 15:00
Men's 67 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Men's 71 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 19 15:00
Men's 71 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Men's 75 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 19 15:00
Men's 75 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Women's 48 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 17 15:00
Women's 48 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Women's 51 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 18 15:00
Women's 51 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Women's 54 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 18 15:00
Women's 54 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Women's 57 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 19 15:00
Women's 57 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Women's 60 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 19 15:00
Women's 60 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi Sports Complex
December 21 17:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's 45-50 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 09 09:00
Men's 45-50 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 15 13:00
Men's 50-55 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 09 09:00
Men's 50-55 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 15 12:30
Men's 55-60 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 09 09:00
Men's 55-60 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 15 12:10
Men's 60-65 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 09:00
Men's 60-65 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 15 11:30
Men's 65-70 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 09:00
Men's 65-70 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 15 11:00
Men's 70-75 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 09:00
Men's 70-75 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 15 11:00
Men's 75-80 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 09:00
Men's 75-80 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 15 12:30
Men's 80-85 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 09:00
Men's 80-85 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 15 10:00
Men's Artistic Single
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 13 14:00
Men's Artistic Team
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 13 14:00
Men's Artistic Double
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 13 14:00
Women's 55-60 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 09:00
Women's 55-60 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 15 11:30
Women's 70-75 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 10 09:00
Women's 70-75 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 15 11:00
Women's Artistic Single
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 13 14:00
Women's Artistic Double
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 13 14:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Shooting Match 1
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 08:35
Men's Shooting
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 09:00
Men's Shooting Match 2
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 09:45
Men's Shooting Match 3
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 09:45
Men's Shooting Match 4
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 11:30
Men's Single
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 08:30
Men's Single Match 1 LAO vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 08:30
Men's Single Match 2 CAM vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 08:30
Men's Single Match 3 VIE vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 08:30
Men's Single Match 5 THA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 10:00
Men's Single Match 6 MYA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 10:00
Men's Single Match 4 LAO vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 10:00
Men's Single Match 7 LAO vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 13:00
Men's Single Match 8 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 13:00
Men's Single Match 9 CAM vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 13:00
Men's Single Match 10 LAO vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 14:45
Men's Single Match 11 MYA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 14:45
Men's Single Match 12 THA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 14:45
Men's Single Match 14 THA vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 16:30
Men's Single Match 15 CAM vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 16:30
Men's Single Match 13 LAO vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 16:30
Men's Single Match 16 MYA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 09:00
Men's Single Match 17 MAS vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 09:00
Men's Single Match 18 MYA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 15:00
Men's Single
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 16:15
Men's Doubles Match 1 THA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 08:30
Men's Doubles Match 2 CAM vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 08:30
Men's Doubles Match 3 LAO vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 08:30
Men's Doubles
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 09:00
Men's Doubles Match 4 THA vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 10:00
Men's Doubles Match 5 MAS vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 10:00
Men's Doubles Match 6 MYA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 10:00
Men's Doubles Match 8 MAS vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 13:00
Men's Doubles Match 9 CAM vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 13:00
Men's Doubles Match 7 THA vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 13:00
Men's Doubles Match 12 MAS vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 14:30
Men's Doubles Match 10 THA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 14:30
Men's Doubles Match 11 MYA vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 14:30
Men's Doubles Match 13 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 16:15
Men's Doubles Match 15 CAM vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 16:15
Men's Doubles Match 14 MAS vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 16:15
Men's Doubles Match 17 LAO vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 09:00
Men's Doubles Match 16 VIE vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 09:00
Men's Doubles Match 18 THA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 13:00
Men's Doubles
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 14:30
Men's Triple Match 2 THA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 08:30
Men's Triple Match 3 LAO vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 08:30
Men's Triple Match 4 BRU vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 08:30
Men's Triple Match 1 MYA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 08:30
Men's Triple Match 7 THA vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 10:15
Men's Triple Match 8 VIE vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 10:15
Men's Triple Match 5 MYA vs BRU
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 10:15
Men's Triple Match 6 CAM vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 10:15
Men's Triple Match 12 LAO vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 13:00
Men's Triple Match 9 MYA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 13:00
Men's Triple Match 10 CAM vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 13:00
Men's Triple Match 11 MAS vs BRU
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 13:00
Men's Triple Match 16 MAS vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 14:30
Men's Triple Match 13 MYA vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 14:30
Men's Triple Match 14 CAM vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 14:30
Men's Triple Match 15 THA vs BRU
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 14:30
Men's Triple Match 17 MYA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 16:15
Men's Triple Match 18 CAM vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 16:15
Men's Triple Match 19 VIE vs BRU
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 16:15
Men's Triple Match 20 THA vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 16:15
Men's Triple
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 18:00
Men's Triple Match 24 CAM vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 18:30
Men's Triple Match 21 MYA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 18:30
Men's Triple Match 22 MAS vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 18:30
Men's Triple Match 23 LAO vs BRU
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 18:30
Men's Triple Match 25 CAM vs BRU
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 20:30
Men's Triple Match 26 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 20:30
Men's Triple Match 27 MAS vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 20:30
Men's Triple Match 28 MYA vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 20:30
Men's Triple Match 29 LAO vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 21 09:00
Men's Triple Match 30 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 21 09:00
Men's Triple Match 31 LAO vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 21 13:00
Men's Triple
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 21 18:00
Women's Shooting Match 1
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 08:35
Women's Shooting Match 3
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 09:00
Women's Shooting
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 09:00
Women's Shooting Match 2
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 09:00
Women's Shooting Match 4
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 10:30
Women's Single Match 3 MYA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 08:30
Women's Single Match 1 MAS vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 08:30
Women's Single Match 2 VIE vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 08:30
Women's Single
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 09:00
Women's Single Match 6 LAO vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 10:00
Women's Single Match 4 MAS vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 10:00
Women's Single Match 5 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 10:00
Women's Single Match 7 MAS vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 13:00
Women's Single Match 8 THA vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 13:00
Women's Single Match 9 VIE vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 13:00
Women's Single Match 11 LAO vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 14:30
Women's Single Match 12 THA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 14:30
Women's Single Match 10 MAS vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 14:30
Women's Single Match 15 VIE vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 16:15
Women's Single Match 13 MAS vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 16:15
Women's Single Match 14 THA vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 16:15
Women's Single Match 16 MYA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 09:00
Women's Single Match 17 VIE vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 09:00
Women's Single Match 18 MYA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 15:00
Women's Single
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 16:00
Women's Doubles
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 08:30
Women's Doubles Match 1 LAO vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 08:30
Women's Doubles Match 2 CAM vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 08:30
Women's Doubles Match 3 MAS vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 08:30
Women's Doubles Match 4 LAO vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 10:00
Women's Doubles Match 5 MYA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 10:00
Women's Doubles Match 6 VIE vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 10:00
Women's Doubles Match 9 CAM vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 13:00
Women's Doubles Match 7 LAO vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 13:00
Women's Doubles Match 8 MYA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 13:00
Women's Doubles Match 10 LAO vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 14:45
Women's Doubles Match 11 VIE vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 14:45
Women's Doubles Match 12 MYA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 14:45
Women's Doubles Match 14 MYA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 16:30
Women's Doubles Match 15 CAM vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 16:30
Women's Doubles Match 13 LAO vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 16:30
Women's Doubles Match 16 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 09:00
Women's Doubles Match 17 CAM vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 09:00
Women's Doubles Match 18 THA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 13:00
Women's Doubles
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 15:15
Women's Triple Match 1 CAM vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 08:30
Women's Triple Match 2 LAO vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 08:30
Women's Triple Match 3 THA vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 08:30
Women's Triple Match 4 CAM vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 10:15
Women's Triple Match 5 MYA vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 10:15
Women's Triple Match 6 VIE vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 10:15
Women's Triple Match 8 MYA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 13:00
Women's Triple Match 9 LAO vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 13:00
Women's Triple Match 7 CAM vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 13:00
Women's Triple
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 14:00
Women's Triple Match 12 MYA vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 14:30
Women's Triple Match 10 CAM vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 14:30
Women's Triple Match 11 VIE vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 14:30
Women's Triple Match 13 MYA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 16:15
Women's Triple Match 14 LAO vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 16:15
Women's Triple Match 15 CAM vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 20 16:15
Women's Triple Match 16 THA vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 21 09:00
Women's Triple Match 17 VIE vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 21 09:00
Women's Triple Match 18 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 21 13:00
Women's Triple
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 21 14:00
Doubles(M-1 & W-1)
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 11:40
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 1 MAS vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 14:50
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 2 CAM vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 14:50
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 3 THA vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 14:50
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 5 MYA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 15:45
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 6 VIE vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 15:45
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 4 MAS vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 15:45
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 9 CAM vs LAOS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 17:15
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 7 MAS vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 17:15
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 8 MYA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 17:15
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 10 MAS vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 18:45
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 11 VIE vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 18:45
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 12 MYA vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 18:45
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 14 MYA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 19:40
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 15 CAM vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 19:40
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 13 MAS vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 17 19:40
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 16
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 08:30
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 17
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 08:30
Doubles(M-1 & W-1) Match 18
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 10:10
Doubles(M-1 & W-1)
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 11:40
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 4 MYA vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 08:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 1 LAO vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 08:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 2 INA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 08:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 3 CAM vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 08:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 5 LAO vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 10:10
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 7 INA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 10:10
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 6 THA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 10:10
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 8 VIE vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 10:10
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 9 LAO vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 13:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 10 THA vs INA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 13:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 11 MAS vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 13:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 12 CAM vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 13:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 13 LAO vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 14:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 14 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 14:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 15 INA vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 14:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 16 MAS vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 14:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2)
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 15:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 17 LAO vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 16:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 18 THA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 16:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 19 VIE vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 16:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 20 INA vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 16:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 21 LAO vs INA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 17:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 22 MAS vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 17:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 23 CAM vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 17:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 24 THA vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 17:30
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 26 INA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 19:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 27 MAS vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 19:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 28 LAO vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 19:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 25 THA vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 19:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 30 MAS vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 19 09:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 29 CAM vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 19 09:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2) Match 31 LAO vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 19 13:00
Triple (M-1 & W-2)
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 19 15:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 3 THA vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 08:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 4 VIE vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 08:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 1 MAS vs INA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 08:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 2 CAM vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 08:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 7 CAM vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 10:10
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 8 LAO vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 10:10
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 5 MAS vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 10:10
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 6 INA vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 10:10
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 12 THA vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 13:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 9 MAS vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 13:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 10 INA vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 13:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 11 MYA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 13:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 13 MAS vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 14:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 14 INA vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 14:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 15 CAM vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 14:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 16 MYA vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 14:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 17 MAS vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 16:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 18 INA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 16:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 19 LAO vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 16:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 20 CAM vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 16:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1)
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 16:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 21 MAS vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 17:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 22 MYA vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 17:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 23 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 17:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 24 INA vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 17:30
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 25 INA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 19:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 26 CAM vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 19:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 27 MYA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 19:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 28 MAS vs BYE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 18 19:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 29 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 19 09:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 30 LAO vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 19 09:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1) Match 31 LAO vs THA
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 19 15:00
Triple (M-2 & W-1)
Naypyitaw - Sports Complex(Wunna Theikdi)
December 19 16:30
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's M1x Preliminary
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 14 10:00
Men's M1x Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 16 10:00
Men's LM2x Preliminary
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 14 10:30
Men's LM2x Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 16 11:00
Men's LM2- Preliminary
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 15 10:15
Men's LM2- Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 17 10:30
Men's LM4- Preliminary
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 14 11:00
Men's LM4- Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 16 12:00
Men's M8+ Preliminary
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 15 10:45
Men's M8+ Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 17 11:30
Women's LW1x Preliminary
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 15 10:00
Women's LW1x Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 17 10:00
Women's LW2x Preliminary
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 14 10:15
Women's LW2x Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 16 10:30
Women's LW2- Preliminary
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 14 10:45
Women's LW2- Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 16 11:30
Women's LW4- Preliminary
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 15 10:30
Women's LW4- Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 17 11:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Optimist(Boys)
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Men's Optimist(Boys) Round 1-Round 3
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Men's Optimist(Boys) Round 4-Round 6
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 16 10:00
Men's Optimist(Boys) Round 7-Round 8
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 18 10:00
Men's Optimist(Boys) Round 9-Round 10
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 19 10:00
Men's Optimist(Boys) Round 11-Round 12
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Men's Optimist(Boys)
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Men's International 420
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Men's International 420 Round 1-Round 3
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Men's International 420 Round 4-Round 6
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 16 10:00
Men's International 420 Round 7-Round 8
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 18 10:00
Men's International 420 Round 9-Round 10
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 19 10:00
Men's International 420
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Men's International 420 Round 11-Round 12
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Men's International 470
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Men's International 470 Round 1-Round 3
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Men's International 470 Round 4-Round 6
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 16 10:00
Men's International 470 Round 7-Round 8
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 18 10:00
Men's International 470 Round 9-Round 10
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 19 10:00
Men's International 470 Round 11-Round 12
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Men's International 470
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Men's Laser Standard Round 1-Round 3
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Men's Laser Standard
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Men's Laser Standard Round 4-Round 6
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 16 10:00
Men's Laser Standard Round 7-Round 8
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 18 10:00
Men's Laser Standard Round 9-Round 11
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 19 10:00
Men's Laser Standard
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Men's Laser Standard Round 12
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Men's RS one(wind surfing)(Boys)
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Men's RS one(wind surfing)(Boys) Round 1-Round 3
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Men's RS one(wind surfing)(Boys) Round 4-Round 6
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 16 10:00
Men's RS one(wind surfing)(Boys) Round 7-Round 8
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 18 10:00
Men's RS one(wind surfing)(Boys) Round 9-Round 11
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 19 10:00
Men's RS one(wind surfing)(Boys) Round 12
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Men's RS one(wind surfing)(Boys)
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Women's Optimist(Girls)
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Women's Optimist(Girls) Round 1-Round 3
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Women's Optimist(Girls) Round 4-Round 6
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 16 10:00
Women's Optimist(Girls) Round 7-Round 8
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 18 10:00
Women's Optimist(Girls) Round 9-Round 10
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 19 10:00
Women's Optimist(Girls) Round 11-Round 12
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Women's Optimist(Girls)
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Women's International 420
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Women's International 420 Round 1-Round 3
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Women's International 420 Round 4-Round 6
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 16 10:00
Women's International 420 Round 7-Round 8
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 18 10:00
Women's International 420 Round 9-Round 10
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 19 10:00
Women's International 420 Round 11-Round 12
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Women's International 420
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Women's International 470
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Women's International 470 Round 1-Round 3
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Women's International 470 Round 4-Round 6
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 16 10:00
Women's International 470 Round 7-Round 8
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 18 10:00
Women's International 470 Round 9-Round 10
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 19 10:00
Women's International 470 Round 11-Round 12
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Women's International 470
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Women's Laser Radial
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Women's Laser Radial Round 1-Round 3
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Women's Laser Radial Round 4-Round 6
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 16 10:00
Women's Laser Radial Round 7-Round 8
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 18 10:00
Women's Laser Radial Round 9-Round 11
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 19 10:00
Women's Laser Radial Round 12
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Women's Laser Radial
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Women's RS one(wind surfing)(Girls)
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Women's RS one(wind surfing)(Girls) Round 1-Round 3
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Women's RS one(wind surfing)(Girls) Round 4-Round 6
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 16 10:00
Women's RS one(wind surfing)(Girls) Round 7-Round 8
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 18 10:00
Women's RS one(wind surfing)(Girls) Round 9-Round 11
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 19 10:00
Women's RS one(wind surfing)(Girls) Round 12
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Women's RS one(wind surfing)(Girls)
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Open Half Rater
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Open Half Rater Round 4-Round 6
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 16 10:00
Open Half Rater Round 1-Round 3
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 17 10:00
Open Half Rater Round 7-Round 8
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 18 10:00
Open Half Rater Round 9-Round 11
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 19 10:00
Open Half Rater
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Open Half Rater Round 12
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Open Optimist Team
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 17 10:00
Open Optimist Team Results
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 17 10:00
Open Optimist Team
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 17 10:00
Open RS One (wind surfing)
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Open RS One (wind surfing) Round 1-Round 3
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 15 10:00
Open RS One (wind surfing) Round 4-Round 6
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 16 10:00
Open RS One (wind surfing) Round 7-Round 8
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 18 10:00
Open RS One (wind surfing) Round 9-Round 11
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 19 10:00
Open RS One (wind surfing) Round 12
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Open RS One (wind surfing)
Ngwe Saung - Pathein(Ngwe Saung Beach)
December 20 10:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 11 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 12 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 13 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 14 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 15 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 16 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 17 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 18 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 19 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 20 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 21 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 22 09:00
Men's Regu
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 14 09:00
Men's Regu
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 16 11:00
Men's Hoop Preliminary
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 10 09:00
Men's Hoop Finals
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 10 15:00
Men's Hoop
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 10 17:15
Men's Double Regu
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 20 15:00
Men's Double Regu
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 22 15:00
Men's Double Team
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 17 09:00
Men's Double Team
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 20 12:00
Men's Team
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 11 09:00
Men's Team
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 13 12:00
Women's Regu
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 14 09:00
Women's Regu
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 16 11:00
Women's Hoop Preliminary
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 10 09:00
Women's Hoop Finals
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 10 15:00
Women's Hoop
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 10 17:15
Women's Double Regu
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 20 15:00
Women's Double Regu
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 22 15:00
Women's Double Team
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 17 09:00
Women's Double Team
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 19 18:00
Women's Team
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 11 09:00
Women's Team
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 13 12:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's 10m Air Pistol Qualification
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 15 09:00
Men's 10m Air Pistol Final
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 15 11:30
Men's 10m Air Pistol
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 15 12:30
Men's 50m Free Pistol Qualification
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 13 09:00
Men's 50m Free Pistol Final
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 13 11:30
Men's 50m Free Pistol
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 13 12:30
Men's 50m Rifle Prone Qualification
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 11 09:00
Men's 50m Rifle Prone Final
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 11 11:30
Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 11 12:30
Men's 10m Air Pistol Team
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 15 09:00
Men's 10m Air Pistol Team
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 15 10:15
Men's 50m Free Pistol Team
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 13 09:00
Men's 50m Free Pistol Team
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 13 10:30
Men's 50m Rifle Prone Team
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 11 09:00
Men's 50m Rifle Prone Team
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 11 09:50
Women's 10m Air Pistol Qualification
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 14 09:00
Women's 10m Air Pistol Final
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 14 11:00
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 14 12:00
Women's 25m Air Pistol Qualification Precision Stage
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 16 09:00
Women's 25m Air Pistol Qualification Rapid Fire Stage
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 17 09:00
Women's 25m Air Pistol Final
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 17 11:30
Women's 25m Air Pistol
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 17 17:00
Women's 50m Rifle Prone Individual
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 12 09:00
Women's 50m Rifle Prone
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 12 12:30
Women's 10m Air Pistol Team
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 14 09:00
Women's 10m Air Pistol Team
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 14 09:50
Women's 25m Air Pistol Team
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 17 10:15
Women's 25m Air Pistol Team
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 17 10:15
Women's 50m Rifle Prone Team
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 12 09:00
Women's 50m Rifle Prone Team
Yangon - North Dagon Shooting Range
December 12 09:50
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's 50m Free Style Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 09:00
Men's 50m Free Style Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 18:00
Men's 100m Free Style Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 09:00
Men's 100m Free Style Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 18:07
Men's 200m Free Style Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 09:00
Men's 200m Free Style Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 18:11
Men's 400m Free Style Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 09:00
Men's 400m Free Style Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 18:00
Men's 100m Back Stroke Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 09:14
Men's 100m Back Stroke Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 18:21
Men's 200m Back Stroke Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 09:21
Men's 200m Back Stroke Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 18:28
Men's 100m Breast Stroke Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 09:08
Men's 100m Breast Stroke Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 18:24
Men's 200m Breast Stroke Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 09:08
Men's 200m Breast Stroke Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 18:18
Men's 100m Butterfly Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 09:20
Men's 100m Butterfly Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 18:43
Men's 200m Butterfly Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 09:07
Men's 200m Butterfly Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 18:28
Men's 200m Individual Medley Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 09:21
Men's 200m Individual Medley Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 18:49
Men's 400m Individual Medley Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 09:07
Men's 400m Individual Medley Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 18:08
Men's 1500m Free Style Timed Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 09:20
Men's 4×100m Freestyle Relay Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 19:13
Men's 4×200m Freestyle Relay Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 18:54
Men's 4×100m Medley Relay Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 18:52
Women's 50m Free Style Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 09:05
Women's 50m Free Style Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 18:22
Women's 100m Free Style Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 09:18
Women's 100m Free Style Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 18:00
Women's 200m Free Style Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 09:14
Women's 200m Free Style Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 18:26
Women's 400m Free Style Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 09:11
Women's 400m Free Style Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 18:30
Women's 800m Free Style Timed Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 09:23
Women's 100m Back Stroke Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 09:10
Women's 100m Back Stroke Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 18:09
Women's 200m Back Stroke Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 18:46
Women's 100m Breast Stroke Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 09:04
Women's 100m Breast Stroke Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 18:12
Women's 200m Breast Stroke Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 09:02
Women's 200m Breast Stroke Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 18:06
Women's 100m Butterfly Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 09:17
Women's 100m Butterfly Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 14 18:27
Women's 200m Butterfly Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 09:12
Women's 200m Butterfly Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 18:45
Women's 200m Individual Medley Heats
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 09:00
Women's 200m Individual Medley Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 18:00
Women's 400m Individual Medley Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 16 18:00
Women's 4×100m Freestyle Relay Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 13 18:56
Women's 4×200m Freestyle Relay Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 12 19:23
Women's 4×100m Medley Relay Final
Naypyitaw - Swimming Pool(Wunna Theikdi)
December 15 19:04
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 17 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 18 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 19 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 20 09:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 21 09:00
Men's Singles Match Day 4
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 20 09:00
Men's Singles Match Day 5
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 21 09:00
Men's Singles
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 21 10:30
Men's Team Match Day 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 17 09:00
Men's Team Match Day 2
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 18 10:45
Men's Team Match Day 3
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 19 09:00
Men's Team
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 19 14:00
Women's Singles Match Day 4
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 20 09:30
Women's Singles Match Day 5
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 21 09:00
Women's Singles
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 21 10:30
Women's Team Match Day 1
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 17 10:45
Women's Team Match Day 2
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 18 09:00
Women's Team Match Day 3
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 19 09:00
Women's Team
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,C
December 19 14:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's -54 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 21 09:00
Men's 54-58 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 20 09:00
Men's 58-63 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 20 09:00
Men's 63-68 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 19 09:00
Men's 68-74 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 18 09:00
Men's 74-80 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 19 09:00
Men's 80-87 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 21 09:00
Men's +87 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 21 09:00
Men's Poomsae(Single) final
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 18 09:00
Men's Poomsae(Team) final
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 18 09:00
Women's 46 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 21 09:00
Women's 46-49 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 20 09:00
Women's 49-53 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 20 09:00
Women's 53-57 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 19 09:00
Women's 57-62 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 18 09:00
Women's 62-67 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 19 09:00
Women's 67-73 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 21 09:00
Women's +73 kg
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 21 09:00
Women's Poomsae(Single) final
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 18 09:00
Women's Poomsae(Team) final
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 18 09:00
Mixed Pair final
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 18 09:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's 10 Crew 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 19 09:00
Men's 20 Crew 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 19 10:00
Men's 5 Crew 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 20 11:00
Men's 10 Crew 1000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 18 09:00
Men's 20 Crew 1000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 18 10:00
Men's 20 Crew 2000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 21 09:00
Women's 10 Crew 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 19 09:30
Women's 20 Crew 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 19 10:30
Women's 5 Crew 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 20 11:30
Women's 10 Crew 1000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 18 09:30
Women's 20 Crew 1000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 18 10:30
Women's 20 Crew 2000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 21 09:30
Mixed 20 Crew 1000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 18 12:00
Mixed 20 Crew 2000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 21 10:30
Mixed 20 Crew 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 20 10:00
Mixed 10 Crew 1000m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 18 11:30
Mixed 10 Crew 500m Final
Naypyitaw - Ngalike Dam
December 20 09:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 13 09:00
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 13 09:00
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 14 09:00
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 15 09:00
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 16 09:00
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 17 09:00
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 18 09:00
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 19 09:00
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 20 09:00
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 21 09:00
Men's Team
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 13 09:00
Men's Team Preliminary - A Match 1 THA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 13 12:00
Men's Team Preliminary - A Match 2 CAM vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 13 14:00
Men's Team Preliminary - B Match 3 INA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 14 14:00
Men's Team Preliminary - A Match 4 CAM vs THA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 15 12:00
Men's Team Preliminary - A Match 5 MYA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 15 14:00
Men's Team Preliminary - B Match 6 LAO vs INA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 16 14:00
Men's Team Preliminary - A Match 7 MAS vs CAM
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 17 12:00
Men's Team Preliminary - A Match 8 THA vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 17 14:00
Men's Team Preliminary - B Match 9 VIE vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 18 14:00
Men's Team Semi final Match 10 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 19 12:00
Men's Team Semi final Match 11 INA vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 19 14:00
Men's Team 5th Place Match 12 MAS vs LAO
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 20 12:00
Men's Team 3rd Place Match 13 VIE vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 20 14:00
Men's Team 1st Place Match 14 THA vs INA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 21 14:00
Men's Team
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 21 22:00
Women's Team
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 13 09:00
Women's Team Preliminary Match 1 MYA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 13 10:00
Women's Team Preliminary Match 2 THA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 14 10:00
Women's Team Preliminary Match 3 VIE vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 14 12:00
Women's Team Preliminary Match 4 VIE vs THA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 15 10:00
Women's Team Preliminary Match 5 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 16 10:00
Women's Team Preliminary Match 6 INA vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 16 12:00
Women's Team Preliminary Match 7 MAS vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 17 10:00
Women's Team Preliminary Match 8 MAS vs INA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 18 10:00
Women's Team Preliminary Match 9 MYA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 18 12:00
Women's Team Preliminary Match 10 INA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 19 10:00
Women's Team 3rd Place Match 11 INA vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 20 10:00
Women's Team 1st Place Match 12 THA vs VIE
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 21 12:00
Women's Team
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-5000) Indoor Stadium,B
December 21 22:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's 50-55 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 20 09:00
Men's 55-60 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 19 09:00
Men's 60-65 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 21 09:00
Men's TU TUONG CON PHAP(FOUR ELEMENT STAFF FORM)
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 21 15:00
Men's NGU MON QUYEN(FIVE GATES FORM)
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 21 09:00
Men's SONG LUYEN MA TAU(DUAL MACHETE FORM)
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 20 15:00
Men's DON CHAN TAN CONG(LEG ATTACK TECHNIQUE)
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 19 09:00
Men's DA LUYEN VU KHI NAM(WEAPON SELF-DEFENCE FOR MAN)
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 20 15:00
Women's 45-50 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 19 09:00
Women's 50-55 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 21 09:00
Women's 55-60 kg
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 20 09:00
Women's LONG HO QUYEN(DRAGON TIGER FORM)
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 20 09:00
Women's TINH HOA LUONG NGHI KIEM PHAP(YIN YANG SWORD FORM)
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 19 09:00
Women's SONG LUYEN3(DUAL FORM)
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 19 09:00
Women's SONG LUYEN KIEM(DUAL SWORD FORM)
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 20 09:00
Mixed TU VE NU GIOI(SELF-DEFENCE FOR WOMAN)
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 19 15:00
Mixed DA LUYEN VU KHI NU(WEAPON SELF-DEFENCE FOR WOMAN)
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 21 09:00
Mixed DA LUYEN TAR KHONG NU(SELF-DEFENCE FOR WOMAN)
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 19 15:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Team
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 06 12:00
Men's Team
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 06 12:00
Men's Team Match Day 1
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 06 16:00
Men's Team RoundRobin Match 1 MYA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 06 16:00
Men's Team RoundRobin Match 2 SIN vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 06 18:00
Men's Team Match Day 2
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 07 10:00
Men's Team RoundRobin Match 3 THA vs MAS
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 07 10:00
Men's Team RoundRobin Match 4 MYA vs INA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 07 12:00
Men's Team Match Day 3
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 08 10:00
Men's Team RoundRobin Match 5 MAS vs INA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 08 10:00
Men's Team RoundRobin Match 6 THA vs SIN
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 08 12:00
Men's Team Match Day 4
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 09 10:00
Men's Team RoundRobin Match 7 INA vs SIN
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 09 10:00
Men's Team RoundRobin Match 8 MAS vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 09 12:00
Men's Team Match Day 5
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 10 10:00
Men's Team RoundRobin Match 9 INA vs THA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 10 10:00
Men's Team RoundRobin Match 10 SIN vs MYA
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 10 12:00
Men's Team
Naypyitaw - Zayar Thiri Swimming Pool
December 10 14:30
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's 56 kg Group A
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 13 12:00
Men's 56 kg
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 13 13:45
Men's 62 kg Group A
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 13 16:00
Men's 62 kg
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 13 17:45
Men's 69 kg Group A
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 14 12:00
Men's 69 kg
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 14 13:45
Men's 77 kg Group A
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 14 16:00
Men's 77 kg
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 14 17:45
Men's 85 kg Group A
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 15 14:00
Men's 85 kg
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 15 15:45
Men's 94 kg Group A
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 16 12:00
Men's 94 kg
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 16 13:45
Women's 48 kg Group A
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 13 14:00
Women's 48 kg
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 13 15:45
Women's 53 kg Group A
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 14 14:00
Women's 53 kg
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 14 15:45
Women's 58 kg Group A
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 15 12:00
Women's 58 kg
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 15 13:45
Women's 63 kg Group A
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 15 16:00
Women's 63 kg
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 15 17:45
Women's 69 kg Group A
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 16 14:00
Women's 69 kg
Yangon - Theinphyu Stadium
December 16 15:45
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Men's Greco -55 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 09 13:00
Men's Greco -55 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 09 17:00
Men's Greco -60 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 09 13:00
Men's Greco -60 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 09 17:00
Men's Greco -66 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 09 13:00
Men's Greco -66 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 09 17:00
Men's Greco -74 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 10 13:00
Men's Greco -74 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 10 16:00
Men's Greco -84 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 10 13:00
Men's Greco -84 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 10 16:00
Men's Greco -96 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 10 13:00
Men's Greco -96 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 10 16:00
Men's Greco -120 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 09 13:00
Men's Greco -120 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 09 17:00
Men's Free Style -55 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 12 13:00
Men's Free Style -55 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 12 17:00
Men's Free Style -60 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 12 13:00
Men's Free Style -60 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 12 17:00
Men's Free Style -66 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 12 13:00
Men's Free Style -66 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 12 17:00
Men's Free Style -74 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 13 13:00
Men's Free Style -74 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 13 16:00
Men's Free Style -84 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 13 13:00
Men's Free Style -84 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 13 16:00
Men's Free Style -96 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 13 13:00
Men's Free Style -96 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 13 16:00
Men's Free Style -120 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 12 13:00
Men's Free Style -120 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 12 17:00
Women's Free Style -44 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 13 13:00
Women's Free Style -44 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 13 16:00
Women's Free Style -48 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 13 13:00
Women's Free Style -48 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 13 16:00
Women's Free Style -51 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 12 13:00
Women's Free Style -51 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 12 17:00
Women's Free Style -55 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 10 13:00
Women's Free Style -55 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 10 16:00
Women's Free Style -59 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 10 13:00
Women's Free Style -59 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 10 16:00
Women's Free Style -63 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 10 13:00
Women's Free Style -63 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 10 16:00
Women's Free Style -67 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 09 13:00
Women's Free Style -67 kg
Yangon - NIS(1)
December 09 17:00
Match
City / Stadium
Date / Time
Action
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 07 15:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 15:00
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 15:00
Men's 48 kg(SANSHOU)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 15:00
Men's 52 kg(SANSHOU)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 15:00
Men's 56 kg(SANSHOU)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 15:00
Men's CHANGQUAN
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 07 09:00
Men's NANQUAN
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 09:00
Men's NANDAO
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 09:00
Men's NANGUN
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 10 09:00
Men's DAOSHU
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 09:00
Men's GUNSHU
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 09:00
Men's TAIJIQUAN + TAIJIJIAN TAIJIQUAN
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 07 09:00
Men's TAIJIQUAN + TAIJIJIAN
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 10 09:00
Men's TAIJIQUAN + TAIJIJIAN TAIJIJIAN
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 10 09:00
Men's DUILIAN(1) 2 or 3 with weapon
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 07 09:00
Men's DUILIAN(2) barehand 2 or 3
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 09:00
Women's 48 kg(SANSHOU)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 15:00
Women's 52 kg(SANSHOU)
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 15:00
Women's CHANGQUAN
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 09:00
Women's NANQUAN
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 07 09:00
Women's NANDAO
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 09:00
Women's NANGUN
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 09:00
Women's JIANSHU
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 07 09:00
Women's QIANGSHU
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 09 09:00
Women's TAIJIQUAN + TAIJIJIAN TAIJIQUAN
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 07 09:00
Women's TAIJIQUAN + TAIJIJIAN
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 09:00
Women's TAIJIQUAN + TAIJIJIAN TAIJIJIAN
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 08 09:00
Women's DUILIAN(1) barehand 2 or 3
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 10 09:00
Women's DUILIAN(2) 2 or 3 with weapon
Naypyitaw - Wunna Theikdi(Seat-3000) Indoor Stadium,A
December 10 09:00
Schedule Date:
Sport: